Resultater Narvikloopen 2014

Damer A
1;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina, Bodø BTK
2;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich, Bodø BTK
3;WOLL Ingrid, Tromsø BTK
3;THORSEN Dina Høgås, Kanebogen BTK
Final;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina - JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich;11-8, 11-6, 11-5
Semi;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina - WOLL Ingrid;11-8, 11-2, 11-6
Semi;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich - THORSEN Dina Høgås;4-11, 11-3, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5

Gutter 15
1;WIIK Eirik, Bodø BTK
2;ROMSTAD Sivert, Narvik BTK
3;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina, Bodø BTK
3;SALAMONSEN Håvard, Tromsø BTK
5;DIDRIKSEN Kristoffer, Bodø BTK
5;JERNSLETTEN Mattis H., Tromsø BTK
Final;WIIK Eirik - ROMSTAD Sivert;11-5, 11-6, 5-11, 10-12, 11-6
Semi;WIIK Eirik - PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina;11-4, 11-6, 11-9
Semi;ROMSTAD Sivert - SALAMONSEN Håvard;11-5, 11-8, 11-7
1/4;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina - DIDRIKSEN Kristoffer;11-8, 11-5, 14-12
1/4;SALAMONSEN Håvard - JERNSLETTEN Mattis H.;11-5, 11-5, 11-9

Gutter/Jenter 13
1;JERNSLETTEN Mattis H., Tromsø BTK
2;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich, Bodø BTK
3;BREIVIK Kristin, Kanebogen BTK
3;JOHANSEN Lena Kristin, Bodø BTK
Final;JERNSLETTEN Mattis H. - JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich;11-9, 11-4, 11-5
Semi;JERNSLETTEN Mattis H. - BREIVIK Kristin;11-4, 11-2, 11-3
Semi;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich - JOHANSEN Lena Kristin;11-7, 11-6, 11-3

Gutter/Jenter 15 Double
1;DAGSLOTH Andreas/WIIK Eirik, Bodø BTK
2;SALAMONSEN Håvard/JERNSLETTEN Mattis H., Tromsø BTK
3;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina/JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich, Bodø BTK
3;ROMSTAD Sivert/HALSTENSEN Gabriel, Narvik BTK/Bodø BTK
Final;DAGSLOTH A/WIIK E - SALAMONSEN H/JERNSLETTEN M H;11-7, 13-11, 11-8
Semi;DAGSLOTH A/WIIK E - PIRTSKHALAVA K/JOHNSEN E B;11-2, 11-6, 11-0
Semi;SALAMONSEN H/JERNSLETTEN M H - ROMSTAD S/HALSTENSEN G;11-9, 12-10, 12-10

Herrer A
1;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn, Kanebogen BTK
2;ANDREASSEN Simon, Narvik BTK
3;DAGSLOTH Andreas, Bodø BTK
3;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R., Notodden BTK
5;EIDESEN Erik Steinnes, Tromsø BTK
5;WIIK Andreas, Bodø BTK
5;HUSVEG Eirik, Narvik BTK
5;JOHANSEN Kevin, Bodø BTK
9;JOHANSEN Ketil, Bodø BTK
9;SÆTERMO Andreas, Tromsø BTK
9;WASSMO Jonas, Bodø BTK
9;SLÅTTHOLM Stig, Saltdal BTK
Final;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - ANDREASSEN Simon;7-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-3
Semi;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - DAGSLOTH Andreas;12-14, 13-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6
Semi;ANDREASSEN Simon - KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R.;11-8, 11-4, 11-6
1/4;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - EIDESEN Erik Steinnes;6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 12-10
1/4;ANDREASSEN Simon - WIIK Andreas;11-13, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6
1/4;DAGSLOTH Andreas - HUSVEG Eirik;9-11, 6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-2
1/4;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R. - JOHANSEN Kevin;11-9, 4-11, 5-11, 11-7, 11-7
1/8;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - JOHANSEN Ketil;11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 11-4
1/8;DAGSLOTH Andreas - SÆTERMO Andreas;11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5
1/8;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R. - WASSMO Jonas;11-3, 11-2, 8-11, 11-5
1/8;WIIK Andreas - SLÅTTHOLM Stig;11-8, 11-1, 11-8

Herrer B
1;EIDESEN Erik Steinnes, Tromsø BTK
2;WIIK Andreas, Bodø BTK
3;DAGSLOTH Andreas, Bodø BTK
3;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn, Kanebogen BTK
5;HUSVEG Eirik, Narvik BTK
5;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R., Notodden BTK
5;JOHANSEN Tor Einar, Narvik BTK
5;SLÅTTHOLM Stig, Saltdal BTK
9;BRATLI Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
9;HATLEN Erik, Tromsø BTK
9;JACOBSEN Tobias, Kanebogen BTK
9;SKOGÅS Alexander, Tromsø BTK
Final;EIDESEN Erik Steinnes - WIIK Andreas;7-11, 11-8, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7
Semi;EIDESEN Erik Steinnes - DAGSLOTH Andreas;10-12, 11-8, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9
Semi;WIIK Andreas - KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn;11-6, 11-8, 11-9
1/4;EIDESEN Erik Steinnes - HUSVEG Eirik;11-6, 11-6, 7-11, 8-11, 11-5
1/4;WIIK Andreas - KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R.;11-9, 7-11, 15-13, 13-11
1/4;DAGSLOTH Andreas - JOHANSEN Tor Einar;11-5, 11-5, 12-10
1/4;Dagfinn Kristiansen vann på WO mot Stig Slåttholm
1/8;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - BRATLI Tor Arne;11-6, 11-3, 11-6
1/8;HUSVEG Eirik - HATLEN Erik;11-7, 11-4, 11-6
1/8;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R. - JACOBSEN Tobias;11-9, 11-3, 9-11, 11-6
1/8;JOHANSEN Tor Einar - SKOGÅS Alexander;11-4, 12-10, 3-11, 11-9

Herrer C
1;JOHANSEN Kevin, Bodø BTK
2;BRATLI Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3;DAGSLOTH Andreas, Bodø BTK
3;WIIK Andreas, Bodø BTK
5;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R., Notodden BTK
5;JACOBSEN Tobias, Kanebogen BTK
5;SÆTERMO Andreas, Tromsø BTK
5;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn, Kanebogen BTK
9;HATLEN Erik, Tromsø BTK
9;WIIK Eirik, Bodø BTK
9;HUSVEG Eirik, Narvik BTK
9;SALAMONSEN Håvard, Tromsø BTK
9;BREIVIK Vegard, Kanebogen BTK
9;JOHANSEN Ketil, Bodø BTK
9;SLÅTTHOLM Stig, Saltdal BTK
9;ROMSTAD Sivert, Narvik BTK
Final;JOHANSEN Kevin - BRATLI Tor Arne;11-7, 6-11, 16-14, 11-8
Semi;JOHANSEN Kevin - DAGSLOTH Andreas;11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 17-15
Semi;BRATLI Tor Arne - WIIK Andreas;11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 9-11, 11-7
1/4;JOHANSEN Kevin - KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R.;11-6, 11-6, 11-3
1/4;BRATLI Tor Arne - JACOBSEN Tobias;11-6, 11-4, 13-11
1/4;DAGSLOTH Andreas - SÆTERMO Andreas;11-3, 11-3, 5-11, 11-7
1/4;WIIK Andreas - KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn;11-9, 13-11, 11-8
1/8;JOHANSEN Kevin - HATLEN Erik;11-6, 11-5, 11-2
1/8;BRATLI Tor Arne - WIIK Eirik;11-5, 11-6, 11-4
1/8;DAGSLOTH Andreas - HUSVEG Eirik;11-5, 10-12, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8
1/8;WIIK Andreas - SALAMONSEN Håvard;11-8, 11-4, 11-1
1/8;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R. - BREIVIK Vegard;9-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5
1/8;JACOBSEN Tobias - JOHANSEN Ketil;13-11, 11-8, 11-9
1/8;SÆTERMO Andreas - SLÅTTHOLM Stig;11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 1-11, 11-7
1/8;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - ROMSTAD Sivert;11-3, 11-5, 11-3

Herrer D
1;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn, Kanebogen BTK
2;BRATLI Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3;SKOGÅS Alexander, Tromsø BTK
3;WIIK Eirik, Bodø BTK
5;HATLEN Erik, Tromsø BTK
5;DYRKOLBOTN Odin, Tromsø BTK
5;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R., Notodden BTK
5;BREIVIK Vegard, Kanebogen BTK
9;BERNTSEN Fredrik Tverelv, Tromsø BTK
9;JOHANSEN Ketil, Bodø BTK
9;ROMSTAD Sivert, Narvik BTK
9;SAGEN Sigurd, Kanebogen BTK
9;JOHANSEN Tor Einar, Narvik BTK
9;YADMELAT Aria, Kanebogen BTK
9;JENSEN-CONNEL Nico, Tromsø BTK
9;SALAMONSEN Håvard, Tromsø BTK
Final;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - BRATLI Tor Arne;11-5, 11-5, 2-11, 11-5
Semi;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - SKOGÅS Alexander;11-5, 12-10, 11-8
Semi;BRATLI Tor Arne - WIIK Eirik;11-5, 11-5, 6-11, 11-4
1/4;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - HATLEN Erik;15-13, 11-7, 11-9
1/4;BRATLI Tor Arne - DYRKOLBOTN Odin;11-8, 10-12, 11-6, 11-8
1/4;SKOGÅS Alexander - KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R.;12-10, 7-11, 11-6, 11-9
1/4;WIIK Eirik - BREIVIK Vegard;11-13, 13-15, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8
1/8;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - BERNTSEN Fredrik Tverelv;11-5, 11-2, 11-8
1/8;BRATLI Tor Arne - JOHANSEN Ketil;5-11, 11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6
1/8;SKOGÅS Alexander - ROMSTAD Sivert;20-18, 13-11, 13-11
1/8;WIIK Eirik - SAGEN Sigurd;11-6, 11-5, 13-11
1/8;HATLEN Erik - JOHANSEN Tor Einar;9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8
1/8;DYRKOLBOTN Odin - YADMELAT Aria;11-7, 11-8, 11-9
1/8;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R. - JENSEN-CONNEL Nico;12-10, 11-6, 13-11
1/8;BREIVIK Vegard - SALAMONSEN Håvard;11-7, 11-7, 11-9

Herrer Double
1;DAGSLOTH Andreas/WIIK Andreas, Bodø BTK
2;ANDREASSEN Simon/HUSVEG Eirik, Narvik BTK
3;BRATLI Tor Arne/ROMSTAD Sivert, Narvik BTK
3;KRISTOFFERSEN Arnt R./SLÅTTHOLM Stig, Notodden BTK/Saltdal BTK
Final;DAGSLOTH A/WIIK A - ANDREASSEN S/HUSVEG E;11-9, 11-8, 11-9
Semi;DAGSLOTH A/WIIK A - BRATLI T A/ROMSTAD S;7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6
Semi;ANDREASSEN S/HUSVEG E - KRISTOFFERSEN A R/SLÅTTHOLM S;15-13, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9

Herrer Junior
1;DAGSLOTH Andreas, Bodø BTK
2;HUSVEG Eirik, Narvik BTK
3;ROMSTAD Sivert, Narvik BTK
3;WIIK Eirik, Bodø BTK
5;JACOBSEN Tobias, Kanebogen BTK
5;BREIVIK Vegard, Kanebogen BTK
5;SAGEN Sigurd, Kanebogen BTK
5;SALAMONSEN Håvard, Tromsø BTK
9;JERNSLETTEN Mattis H., Tromsø BTK
9;THORSEN Dina Høgås, Kanebogen BTK
Final;DAGSLOTH Andreas - HUSVEG Eirik;14-12, 11-13, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4
Semi;DAGSLOTH Andreas - ROMSTAD Sivert;10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 11-4
Semi;HUSVEG Eirik - WIIK Eirik;9-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6
1/4;DAGSLOTH Andreas - JACOBSEN Tobias;11-6, 11-5, 11-3
1/4;HUSVEG Eirik - BREIVIK Vegard;11-3, 11-3, 11-4
1/4;ROMSTAD Sivert - SAGEN Sigurd;11-3, 11-5, 11-4
1/4;WIIK Eirik - SALAMONSEN Håvard;11-5, 11-9, 11-7
1/8;SAGEN Sigurd - JERNSLETTEN Mattis H.;10-12, 11-4, 11-8, 11-4
1/8;SALAMONSEN Håvard - THORSEN Dina Høgås;11-6, 11-9, 11-9

Nybegynner 13
1;BREIVIK Kristin, Kanebogen BTK
2;ANDREASSEN Joakim, Narvik BTK
3;NILSSEN Sander, Kanebogen BTK
3;ØSTVIK Johannes, Narvik BTK
Final;BREIVIK Kristin - ANDREASSEN Joakim;11-4, 6-11, 12-10, 11-4
Semi;BREIVIK Kristin - NILSSEN Sander;11-9, 12-10, 11-9
Semi;ANDREASSEN Joakim - ØSTVIK Johannes;12-10, 11-9, 12-10

Rekrutt 15
1;SALAMONSEN Håvard, Tromsø BTK
2;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina, Bodø BTK
3;DIDRIKSEN Kristoffer, Bodø BTK
3;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich, Bodø BTK
5;KARLSEN Vebjørn, Bodø BTK
5;WOLL Ingrid, Tromsø BTK
5;JERNSLETTEN Mattis H., Tromsø BTK
5;BERNTSEN Fredrik Tverelv, Tromsø BTK
Final;SALAMONSEN Håvard - PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina;11-7, 11-1, 11-3
Semi;SALAMONSEN Håvard - DIDRIKSEN Kristoffer;12-10, 11-8, 12-14, 11-13, 11-3
Semi;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina - JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich;11-5, 11-4, 11-3
1/4;SALAMONSEN Håvard - KARLSEN Vebjørn;13-11, 11-6, 11-8
1/4;PIRTSKHALAVA Kristina - WOLL Ingrid;11-5, 11-6, 11-6
1/4;DIDRIKSEN Kristoffer - JERNSLETTEN Mattis H.;11-6, 11-6, 11-6
1/4;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich - BERNTSEN Fredrik Tverelv;5-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-13, 11-8

Sjåfør
1;OLE MARTIN Elvehøi, Bodø BTK
2;MUNOZ Julio, Narvik BTK
3;ØYSTEIN Sagen, Kanebogen BTK
3;JENSEN Oddvar, Bodø BTK
Final;OLE MARTIN Elvehøi - MUNOZ Julio;2-11, 11-8, 17-15, 11-13, 11-9
Semi;OLE MARTIN Elvehøi - ØYSTEIN Sagen;11-7, 11-9, 11-8
Semi;MUNOZ Julio - JENSEN Oddvar;8-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-7

Veteran 35
1;SLÅTTHOLM Stig, Saltdal BTK
2;BRATLI Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3;ANDREASSEN Simon, Narvik BTK
3;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn, Kanebogen BTK
5;SVENSSON David, Narvik BTK
5;JOHANSEN Ketil, Bodø BTK
Final;SLÅTTHOLM Stig - BRATLI Tor Arne;11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-4
Semi;SLÅTTHOLM Stig - ANDREASSEN Simon;7-11, 12-10, 7-11, 14-12, 11-7
Semi;Tor Arne Bratli vann på WO mot Dagfinn Kristiansen
1/4;SLÅTTHOLM Stig - SVENSSON David;11-4, 11-4, 11-5
1/4;KRISTIANSEN Dagfinn - JOHANSEN Ketil;11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9

Damer Junior
1;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich, Bodø BTK
2;THORSEN Dina Høgås, Kanebogen BTK
3;WOLL Ingrid, Tromsø BTK

Gutter/Jenter 11
1;ANDREASSEN Joakim, Narvik BTK
2;ANDREASSEN Solveig, Narvik BTK
3;LIAN Oskar Eidesen, Tromsø BTK
4;NORDVANG Tomas Andre, Tromsø BTK

Jenter 15
1;JOHNSEN Elisabeth Bordevich, Bodø BTK
2;WOLL Ingrid, Tromsø BTK
3;BREIVIK Kristin, Kanebogen BTK
4;JOHANSEN Lena Kristin, Bodø BTK

Rekrutt 13
1;STEEN Patrik F., Kanebogen BTK
2;JOHANSEN Lena Kristin, Bodø BTK
3;NORDVANG Tomas Andre, Tromsø BTK
4;NILSSEN Sander, Kanebogen BTK

 Del denne siden på Facebook:

 Send meg artikler pr epost:

Registrer epostadresse